Difference between revisions of "List of active runners"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Straybeads (talk | contribs) |
DreamRifty (talk | contribs) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Current Active Runners == | == Current Active Runners == | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/ | * [https://www.twitch.tv/LoveAuride Auride] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/ | * [https://www.twitch.tv/cadarev Cadarev] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/ | * [https://www.twitch.tv/riftyrta_ RiftyRTA] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/wishmakerrta Wishmaker] | |||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/Kinnin11 Kinnin11] | * [https://www.twitch.tv/Kinnin11 Kinnin11] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/ | * [https://www.twitch.tv/legoerofeggos legoerofeggos] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/leternaldarkness lEternalDarkness] | * [https://www.twitch.tv/leternaldarkness lEternalDarkness] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/p0ppr0cks popprocks] | * [https://www.twitch.tv/p0ppr0cks popprocks] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/ry_chu ry_chu] | * [https://www.twitch.tv/ry_chu ry_chu] | ||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/saunderstech_ Saunders] | |||
* [https://www.twitch.tv/tompreos Tompreos] | * [https://www.twitch.tv/tompreos Tompreos] | ||
== | == All Runners == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Runner !! Categories | |||
|- | |||
| 27kan || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 520 || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| amberandaya || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Ancycles || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Auride || NG Any%, NG All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| AzzySkye || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| BendoTheMailman || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Cadarev || Top Dog | |||
|- | |||
| Chrono23 || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Cornchunks || NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| Criscowild || NG+ Any% 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| CriticalCyd || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| Danek468 || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Demon || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| DeviPotato || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| enraku_E || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Ezidow || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Flameblad3 || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| FourPieces || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Galasrinie || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| gecchouseki || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Ghoti1482 || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| GiantCookieJar || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| GodotDC || NG+ All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| Groobo || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Happy_danser || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| HatterOz || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| IngsGamingSanctum || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Kinnin11 || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, NG+ All Brushes, Top Dog | |||
|- | |||
| koivuhalako || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Krinoteder || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Kwanzai || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| Kyzirado || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes, Top Dog | |||
|- | |||
| Legoerofeggos || NG Any%, NG All Brushes, Top Dog, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ 2017 No BKT | |||
|- | |||
| lEternalDarkness || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, NG+ All Brushes, Top Dog | |||
|- | |||
| littlesquare || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| MKInfinite || NG+ Any% 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Molten_ || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| moonhowler22 || NG+ Any% 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Mungaru || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| oGamefreak || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| PillsOfDeath || NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| popprocks || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, NG Minimum Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| RiftyRTA || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 , NG+ Any% 2017, NG+ Any% 2017 No BKT, NG+ 2006 AMB, NG+ 2017 AMB | |||
|- | |||
| RingEnergy || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| ry_chu || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Ryujin_SR || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| Saunders || NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ Any% 2017, NG+ AMB 2006, NG+ AMB 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Sheptastico || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Skyreon || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| sonicchaos1993 || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| STierGameFreak || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| tansio || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| tinkerknight || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| Tompreos || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
| turke || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| WedSR || NG+ Any% 2006, NG All Brushes | |||
|- | |||
| Wishmaker || NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, Top Dog, NG AMB, NG+ AMB 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| WolfFreak || NG+ Any% 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| YoungsterJoey || NG Any% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:01, 26 March 2023
Current Active Runners
- Auride
- Cadarev
- RiftyRTA
- Wishmaker
- Kinnin11
- legoerofeggos
- lEternalDarkness
- popprocks
- ry_chu
- Saunders
- Tompreos
All Runners
| Runner | Categories |
|---|---|
| 27kan | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 |
| 520 | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| amberandaya | NG Any% |
| Ancycles | NG Any% |
| Auride | NG Any%, NG All Brushes |
| AzzySkye | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| BendoTheMailman | NG Any% |
| Cadarev | Top Dog |
| Chrono23 | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Cornchunks | NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes |
| Criscowild | NG+ Any% 2017 |
| CriticalCyd | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes |
| Danek468 | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Demon | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| DeviPotato | NG Any% |
| enraku_E | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Ezidow | NG Any% |
| Flameblad3 | NG Any% |
| FourPieces | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Galasrinie | NG Any% |
| gecchouseki | NG Any% |
| Ghoti1482 | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| GiantCookieJar | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 |
| GodotDC | NG+ All Brushes |
| Groobo | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Happy_danser | NG Any% |
| HatterOz | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| IngsGamingSanctum | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Kinnin11 | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, NG+ All Brushes, Top Dog |
| koivuhalako | NG Any% |
| Krinoteder | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Kwanzai | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes |
| Kyzirado | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes, Top Dog |
| Legoerofeggos | NG Any%, NG All Brushes, Top Dog, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ 2017 No BKT |
| lEternalDarkness | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, NG+ All Brushes, Top Dog |
| littlesquare | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| MKInfinite | NG+ Any% 2017 |
| Molten_ | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| moonhowler22 | NG+ Any% 2017 |
| Mungaru | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| oGamefreak | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| PillsOfDeath | NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ All Brushes |
| popprocks | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, NG Minimum Brushes |
| RiftyRTA | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2006 , NG+ Any% 2017, NG+ Any% 2017 No BKT, NG+ 2006 AMB, NG+ 2017 AMB |
| RingEnergy | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| ry_chu | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2017 |
| Ryujin_SR | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| Saunders | NG+ Any% 2006, NG+ Any% 2017, NG+ AMB 2006, NG+ AMB 2017 |
| Sheptastico | NG Any% |
| Skyreon | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| sonicchaos1993 | NG Any% |
| STierGameFreak | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| tansio | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| tinkerknight | NG Any% |
| Tompreos | NG Any% |
| turke | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| WedSR | NG+ Any% 2006, NG All Brushes |
| Wishmaker | NG Any%, NG+ Any% 2017, NG All Brushes, Top Dog, NG AMB, NG+ AMB 2017 |
| WolfFreak | NG+ Any% 2006 |
| YoungsterJoey | NG Any% |