Difference between revisions of "Okamiden Glitches"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DreamRifty (talk | contribs) |
DreamRifty (talk | contribs) (360Switch Extension Wall Bang Ladder Stall Jump™ by the Kyzirado) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talent Skip]] || The Playhouse || Any% || Skip | | [[Talent Skip]] || The Playhouse || Any% || Skip | ||
|- | |||
| [[360Switch Extension Wall Bang Ladder Stall Jump™ by the Kyzirado]] || Underground Ruins || Skip | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:28, 8 July 2025
Here you will find a complete list of all known glitches, tricks, or exploits in Okamiden
| Name | Applicable Areas | Used in Categories | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Defrost Boost (Okamiden) | Universal | Any% | Glitch |
| Talent Skip | The Playhouse | Any% | Skip |
| 360Switch Extension Wall Bang Ladder Stall Jump™ by the Kyzirado | Underground Ruins | Skip |